MikroTik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

Save 5%
Original Price $62.99
Current Price $59.99
SKU S85DLC03D
  • S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections
  • SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm LC-connector DDMI
  • Data Rate 10G Format SFP+
  • Distance 300m / Mode MM Connector LC
  • Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Customer Reviews View on Amazon
 

  out of 5 stars


5 star
 
4 star
 
3 star
 
2 star
 
1 star