MikroTik Products

MikroTik Products

  • MikroTik RBLHG-5nD 5GHz LHG 24.5dBi 802.11an 2x2 - International Version
    Save 8%
    Original Price $74.00
    Current Price $67.99

    MikroTik RBLHG-5nD 5GHz LHG 24.5dBi 802.11an 2x2 - International Version

    MikroTik

    The Light Head Grid (LHG 5) is a compact and light 5GHz 802.11 a/n wireless device with an integrated dual polarization 24.5 dBi grid antenna The...

    View full details
    Original Price $74.00
    Current Price $67.99
    Save 8%
  • MikroTik LHG-XL-HP5-US 5GHz LHG 27dBi 802.11an 2x2 US - We Love tec
    $95.53
  • MikroTik CRS32824P4SRM Cloud Router Switch 24xGb PoE - We Love tec
    Save 6%
    Original Price $379.00
    Current Price $357.28

    MikroTik CRS32824P4SRM Cloud Router Switch 24xGb PoE

    MikroTik

    Original Price $379.00
    Current Price $357.28
    Save 6%
  • MikroTik: SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm - We Love tec
    Save 5%
    Original Price $62.99
    Current Price $59.99

    MikroTik SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

    MikroTik

    S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm L...

    View full details
    Original Price $62.99
    Current Price $59.99
    Save 5%
  • MikroTik Woobm-USB Wireless out-of-band management USB - We Love tec
    $23.89
  • MikroTik WMK4011 RB4011 Wall Mount Kit - We Love tec
    $20.61
  • MikroTik wAPR2nD_R11e4G 2.4GHz wAP 4G Kit LTE - We Love tec
    Save 9%
    Original Price $129.00
    Current Price $117.04

    MikroTik wAPR2nD_R11e4G 2.4GHz wAP 4G Kit LTE

    MikroTik

    Original Price $129.00
    Current Price $117.04
    Save 9%
  • MikroTik wAP_60G_AP 60GHz wAP Kit 802.11ad - We Love tec
    Save 9%
    Original Price $129.00
    Current Price $117.04

    MikroTik wAP_60G_AP 60GHz wAP Kit 802.11ad

    MikroTik

    Original Price $129.00
    Current Price $117.04
    Save 9%
  • MikroTik wAP_60G 60GHz wAP CPE 802.11ad - We Love tec
    Save 4%
    Original Price $99.00
    Current Price $94.70

    MikroTik wAP_60G 60GHz wAP CPE 802.11ad

    MikroTik

    Original Price $99.00
    Current Price $94.70
    Save 4%
  • MikroTik wAP-R 2.4GHz wAP R 802.11bgn miniPCI US - We Love tec
    Save 4%
    Original Price $79.00
    Current Price $75.88

    MikroTik wAP-R 2.4GHz wAP R 802.11bgn miniPCI US

    MikroTik

    Original Price $79.00
    Current Price $75.88
    Save 4%
  • MikroTik wAP-LTE-Kit-US 2.4GHz wAP LTE Kit 3G/LTE US - We Love tec
    Save 7%
    Original Price $119.00
    Current Price $111.16

    MikroTik wAP-LTE-Kit-US 2.4GHz wAP LTE Kit 3G/LTE US

    MikroTik

    Original Price $119.00
    Current Price $111.16
    Save 7%
  • MikroTik wAP-LTE-Kit 2.4GHz wAP LTE Kit 2G/3G/LTE ROW - We Love tec
    Save 7%
    Original Price $119.00
    Current Price $110.79

    MikroTik wAP-LTE-Kit 2.4GHz wAP LTE Kit 2G/3G/LTE ROW

    MikroTik

    Original Price $119.00
    Current Price $110.79
    Save 7%
  • MikroTik SXTsq-Lite5-US 5GHz SXT 16dBi 802.11an 2x2 PoE US - We Love tec
    $48.83
  • MikroTik SXTsq-Lite5 5GHz SXT 16dBi 802.11an 2x2 PoE ROW - We Love tec
    $48.83
  • MikroTik SXTG5HPnDSAr2US 5GHz SXTG 90Ì_•À_ 14dBi Sector 1xGb L4 US - We Love tec
    Save 6%
    Original Price $99.00
    Current Price $93.52

    MikroTik SXTG5HPnDSAr2US 5GHz SXTG 90Ì_•À_ 14dBi Sector 1xGb L4 US

    MikroTik

    Original Price $99.00
    Current Price $93.52
    Save 6%
  • MikroTik solidMOUNT Advanced Pole Mount Adapter for LHG - We Love tec
    $34.72
  • MikroTik Sleeve30 Sleeve30 Isolation Kit for the mANT30 - We Love tec
    Save 6%
    Original Price $109.00
    Current Price $102.97

    MikroTik Sleeve30 Sleeve30 Isolation Kit for the mANT30

    MikroTik

    Original Price $109.00
    Current Price $102.97
    Save 6%
  • MikroTik SDA0003 SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable - We Love tec
    $43.38
  • MikroTik SDA0001 SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable - We Love tec
    $35.15
  • MikroTik S85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm - We Love tec
    Save 1%
    Original Price $59.00
    Current Price $58.31

    MikroTik S85DLC03D SFP+ module 10G MM 300m 850nm

    MikroTik

    Original Price $59.00
    Current Price $58.31
    Save 1%
  • MikroTik S31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm - We Love tec
    Save 13%
    Original Price $149.00
    Current Price $129.73

    MikroTik S31DLC10D SFP+ module 10G SM 10km 1310nm

    MikroTik

    Original Price $149.00
    Current Price $129.73
    Save 13%
  • MikroTik S_RJ10 SFP+ RJ45 10Gbps Copper Module - We Love tec
    Save 1%
    Original Price $65.00
    Current Price $64.24

    MikroTik S_RJ10 SFP+ RJ45 10Gbps Copper Module

    MikroTik

    Original Price $65.00
    Current Price $64.24
    Save 1%
  • MikroTik S_C61DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm - We Love tec
    Save 17%
    Original Price $199.00
    Current Price $165.01

    MikroTik S_C61DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1610nm

    MikroTik

    Original Price $199.00
    Current Price $165.01
    Save 17%
  • MikroTik S_C59DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm - We Love tec
    Save 17%
    Original Price $199.00
    Current Price $164.21

    MikroTik S_C59DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm

    MikroTik

    Original Price $199.00
    Current Price $164.21
    Save 17%
  • MikroTik S_C57DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nm - We Love tec
    Save 18%
    Original Price $199.00
    Current Price $164.08

    MikroTik S_C57DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nm

    MikroTik

    Original Price $199.00
    Current Price $164.08
    Save 18%
  • MikroTik S_C55DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1550nm - We Love tec
    Save 18%
    Original Price $199.00
    Current Price $164.08

    MikroTik S_C55DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1550nm

    MikroTik

    Original Price $199.00
    Current Price $164.08
    Save 18%
  • MikroTik S_C53DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm - We Love tec
    Save 17%
    Original Price $199.00
    Current Price $164.21

    MikroTik S_C53DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1530nm

    MikroTik

    Original Price $199.00
    Current Price $164.21
    Save 17%
  • MikroTik S_C51DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1510nm - We Love tec
    Save 17%
    Original Price $199.00
    Current Price $164.21

    MikroTik S_C51DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1510nm

    MikroTik

    Original Price $199.00
    Current Price $164.21
    Save 17%
  • MikroTik S_C49DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm - We Love tec
    Save 17%
    Original Price $199.00
    Current Price $164.21

    MikroTik S_C49DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1490nm

    MikroTik

    Original Price $199.00
    Current Price $164.21
    Save 17%
  • MikroTik S_C47DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nm - We Love tec
    Save 17%
    Original Price $199.00
    Current Price $164.21

    MikroTik S_C47DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1470nm

    MikroTik

    Original Price $199.00
    Current Price $164.21
    Save 17%