Cisco Products

Cisco Products

  • Cisco DPC3008 (Comcast, TWC, Cox Version) DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem (Renewed) - We Love tec
    Sold out
    Original Price $34.95
    Current Price $29.99

    Cisco DPC3008 (Comcast, TWC, Cox Version) DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem (Renewed)

    Cisco

    DOCSIS and EuroDOCSIS 3.0 compliant and backward compatible with existing DOCSIS and EuroDOCSIS 2.0, 1.1, and 1.0 networks Eight (8) bonded downst...

    View full details
    Original Price $34.95
    Current Price $29.99
    Sold out
  • Cisco Systems CP-6841-3PW-NA-K9= Cisco 6841 Phone For Mpp Nb Handset Na Power Adapter
    $225.79

    Cisco Systems CP-6841-3PW-NA-K9= Cisco 6841 Phone For Mpp Nb Handset Na Power Adapter

    Cisco Systems

    Cisco 6841 Phone for MPP, NA Power AdapterFor questions about this or other products please send us an email to info@welovetec.com

    $225.79
  • Cisco Systems cp-7811 – 3pw-na-k9 = IP Phone 7811 multiplataforma W-perp PWR Cube3 NA Cord
    $225.79

    Cisco Systems cp-7811 – 3pw-na-k9 = IP Phone 7811 multiplataforma W-perp PWR Cube3 NA Cord

    Cisco Systems

    Cisco IP Phone 7811 MPP with Pwr Cube 3, NA Cord For questions about this or other products please send us an email to info@welovetec.com

    $225.79
  • SF11024 24 Port 10 100 Switch
    $133.39

    SF11024 24 Port 10 100 Switch

    Cisco Systems

    SF110-24 24-Port 10/100 Switch

    $133.39
  • 2 Port Analog Telephone
    $249.84

    2 Port Analog Telephone

    Cisco Systems

    Cisco 2-Port Analog Telephone Adapter for Multiplatform

    $249.84
  • Cisco Remanufactured IP Business Phone 7821, 3.5-Inch Grayscale Display, Class 1 PoE, 2 SIP Registrations, 1-Year Limited Hardware Warranty (CP-7821-3PCC-K9-RF)
    $153.54

    Cisco Remanufactured IP Business Phone 7821, 3.5-Inch Grayscale Display, Class 1 PoE, 2 SIP Registrations, 1-Year Limited Hardware Warranty (CP-7821-3PCC-K9-RF)

    Cisco Refresh

    REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco IP Phone 7821 with Multiplatform Phone firmware For questions about this or other products please send us an email to ...

    View full details
    $153.54
  • REFURB 12 Line IP Phone
    $144.50

    REFURB 12 Line IP Phone

    Cisco Refresh

    REFURBISHED ITEM - 12 Line IP Phone With Display, PoE, and PC Port, Cisco Certified

    $144.50
  • Cat 2960L SM48pGig PoE4x1G
    $2,088.27

    Cat 2960L SM48pGig PoE4x1G

    Cisco Systems

    FACTORY DIRECT ONLY - Catalyst 2960L Smart Managed,48p,Gig, PoE,4x1G SFP, LAN Lite

    $2,088.27
  • REFURB SF30024PP 24 Port
    $503.52

    REFURB SF30024PP 24 Port

    Cisco Refresh

    REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco SF300-24PP 24-Port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks, Cisco Certified

    $503.52
  • REFURB 24 prt 10 100 PoE Stack
    $1,114.71

    REFURB 24 prt 10 100 PoE Stack

    Cisco Refresh

    CiscoSF550X-24MP 24-prt10/100 PoE StackableSW REMANUFACTURED

    $1,114.71
  • REFURB 10 Port Gigabit Switch
    Sold out
    $226.48

    REFURB 10 Port Gigabit Switch

    Cisco Refresh

    REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco SG350-10 10-Port Gigabit Managed Switch, Cisco Certified

    $226.48
    Sold out
  • 640W AC Config 2 Power Supply
    $1,316.20

    640W AC Config 2 Power Supply

    Cisco Systems

    Cisco Catalyst 2960-XR Series - 640W AC Config 2 Power Supply Spare

    $1,316.20
  • QSFP to SFP10G adapter
    $400.22

    QSFP to SFP10G adapter

    Cisco Systems

    Cisco QSFP to SFP10G adapter

    $400.22
  • Bladeswitch 3M stack cable
    Sold out
    $348.44

    Bladeswitch 3M stack cable

    Cisco Systems

    Cisco Bladeswitch 3M stack cable - 10 ft Length - Use to connect the Stackwise Plus ports

    $348.44
    Sold out
  • Catalyst 1000 8port GE, POE
    $787.74

    Catalyst 1000 8port GE, POE

    Cisco Systems

    Catalyst 1000 8port GE, POE, 2x1G SFP

    $787.74
  • Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE
    Sold out
    $2,127.41

    Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE

    Cisco Systems

    Catalyst 1000 24port GE, POE, 4x1G SFP

    $2,127.41
    Sold out
  • Up
    $366.27

    Up

    Cisco Systems

    2.9

    $366.27
  • REFURB 1 Port Multiflex Trunk
    $897.00

    REFURB 1 Port Multiflex Trunk

    Cisco Refresh

    REMANUFACTURED - 1ptMultflexTrunkVoice/ClearChannlDataT1/E1Mod

    $897.00
  • REFURB MDS 9700 3000W AC pwr s
    $1,240.57

    REFURB MDS 9700 3000W AC pwr s

    Cisco Refresh

    REMANUFACTURED - MDS 9700 3000W AC power supply

    $1,240.57
  • REFURB .11ac W2 Analytics AP
    $1,307.99

    REFURB .11ac W2 Analytics AP

    Cisco Refresh

    REFURBISHED ITEM - .11ac W2 Analytics AP w/CA; 4x4:3; Location; mGig -B Domain

    $1,307.99
  • REFURB 1000BASE ZX SFP Module
    $2,476.79

    REFURB 1000BASE ZX SFP Module

    Cisco Refresh

    REMANUFACTURED - Cisco SFPtransceivermodule,SMF1550nmDOM

    $2,476.79
  • Catalyst 3560CX 12 Port PoE
    $2,790.55

    Catalyst 3560CX 12 Port PoE

    Cisco Systems

    Cisco Catalyst 3560CX 12 Port PoE, 10G Uplinks IP Base

    $2,790.55
  • UC Phone 7861
    $396.37

    UC Phone 7861

    Cisco Systems

    Cisco UC Phone 7861

    $396.37
  • Cisco Refresh RV340 VPN Router with 4 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) ports plus Dual WAN, Limited Lifetime Protection
    Sold out
    $284.14

    Cisco Refresh RV340 VPN Router with 4 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) ports plus Dual WAN, Limited Lifetime Protection

    Cisco Refresh

    REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco RV340 Dual WAN Gigabit VPN Router, Cisco Certified For questions about this or other products please send us an email ...

    View full details
    $284.14
    Sold out
  • REFURB OC3-STM1 SFP
    Sold out
    $532.08

    REFURB OC3-STM1 SFP

    Cisco Refresh

    FACTORY DIRECT ONLY- REFURBISHED ITEM - OC3/STM1 SFP, Single-mode fiber, Int. Reach

    $532.08
    Sold out
  • REFURB 24 port Gigabit  Switch
    Sold out
    $198.09

    REFURB 24 port Gigabit Switch

    Cisco Refresh

    REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco SG110-24 Ethernet Switch, 24 Ports, Layer Supported, Modular, 1U High, Wall Mountable, Rack-mountable, Cisco Certified

    $198.09
    Sold out
  • Cisco Refresh SF220-48P Smart Switch with 48 10-100 Fast Ethernet Plus 2 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) ports, 375W PoE (SF220-48P-K9-NA-RF)
    Sold out
    $731.20

    Cisco Refresh SF220-48P Smart Switch with 48 10-100 Fast Ethernet Plus 2 Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) ports, 375W PoE (SF220-48P-K9-NA-RF)

    Cisco Refresh

    REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco SF220-48P 48-Port 10/100 PoE Smart Plus Switch, 48 Ports, Manageable, Cisco Certified For questions about this or othe...

    View full details
    $731.20
    Sold out
  • 25GBASE-SR SFP Module
    $1,070.48

    25GBASE-SR SFP Module

    Cisco Systems

    Cisco 25GBASE-SR SFP Module

    $1,070.48
  • REFURB 26 Port Gigabit Switch
    Sold out
    $328.32

    REFURB 26 Port Gigabit Switch

    Cisco Refresh

    REFURBISHED ITEM - Cisco SG250-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch, 26 Ports, Manageable, 2 Layer Supported, Cisco Certified

    $328.32
    Sold out
  • Catalyst 9120AX Series
    $1,700.93

    Catalyst 9120AX Series

    Cisco Systems

    Cisco Catalyst 9120AX Series

    $1,700.93