Filters

Products

  • 1 Port 10GbE NIC
    Sold out
    $343.99

    1 Port 10GbE NIC

    Startech.com

    1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - Intel X550-AT Chip Upgrade your server or workstation to 10G networking over copper, by adding a 1...

    View full details
    $343.99
    Sold out
  • 1 Target Hard Drive Duplicator
    $251.99

    1 Target Hard Drive Duplicator

    Kanguru Solutions

    The Kanguru Mobile Clone HD Duplicator is an ultra-portable, full featured, standalone 1 target Hard Drive Duplicator. It has both SATA and PATA in...

    View full details
    $251.99
  • 1.9TB 2.5 inch Ent 6G SATA SSD
    $2,950.29

    1.9TB 2.5 inch Ent 6G SATA SSD

    Cisco Refresh

    REFURBISHED ITEM - 1.9TB 2.5 inch Enterprise Value 6G SATA SSD REMANUFACTURED

    $2,950.29
  • 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP
    $336.99

    10 Gigabit Fiber SFP

    Startech.com

    10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections o...

    View full details
    $336.99
  • 10 Port AC Desk Charge Station
    $216.70

    10 Port AC Desk Charge Station

    Tripp Lite

    10-Device AC Desktop Charging Station with Surge Protection

    $216.70
  • 10 Port Gig PoE Web Smart
    $243.99

    10 Port Gig PoE Web Smart

    TRENDnet

    TRENDnet 10-Port Gigabit Web Smart PoE+ Switch, model TPE-1020WS, delivers a 20 Gbps switching capacity with eight PoE+ Gigabit ports and two Gigab...

    View full details
    $243.99
  • Sold out
    $432.99

    10 Port Industrial Switch

    TRENDnet

    10-Port Industrial Gigabit L2 Managed DIN-Rail Switch

    $432.99
    Sold out
  • 10 Tb Lacie D2 Professional
    Sold out
    $320.99

    10 Tb Lacie D2 Professional

    Seagate Retail

    10 TB LaCie d2 Professional USB 3.1 Type C. The latest d2 desktop drive massively expands capacity to up to 10TB for professional bandwidth-intensi...

    View full details
    $320.99
    Sold out
  • 1000' Bulk Cat 6SolidCbl Bk
    $225.99

    1000' Bulk Cat 6SolidCbl Bk

    Startech.com

    1000 FT Bulk Cat6 Ethernet Cable - Solid - CMR-Rated - Black : This bulk Cat6 cable delivers reliable Gigabit network connections, which ensures hi...

    View full details
    $225.99
  • 1000' Bulk Cat5e Riser Cable
    $154.99

    1000' Bulk Cat5e Riser Cable

    Startech.com

    Make reliable Ethernet connections in applications requiring CMR rated cable -1000 ft Cat5e Cable.

    $154.99
  • 1000' Bulk Cat5e Riser Cable
    $154.99

    1000' Bulk Cat5e Riser Cable

    Startech.com

    Make reliable Ethernet connections in applications requiring CMR rated cable - 1000 ft Cat5e Cable.

    $154.99
  • 1000' Bulk Cat6 Riser Cable
    $225.99

    1000' Bulk Cat6 Riser Cable

    Startech.com

    Make Power over Ethernet capable Gigabit network connections in applications requiring CMRrated cable - 1000ft Cat 6 Cable.

    $225.99
  • 1000' Bulk Cat6 Riser Cable
    $225.99

    1000' Bulk Cat6 Riser Cable

    Startech.com

    Make Power over Ethernet capable Gigabit network connections in applications requiring CMRrated cable - 1000ft Cat 6 Cable.

    $225.99
  • 1000' Cat 6 PVC Cable Blue
    $482.76

    1000' Cat 6 PVC Cable Blue

    Tripp Lite Mfg Co.

    1000FT BLUE CAT6 GIGABIT BULK SOLID PVC CABLE

    $482.76
  • 1000' CAT 6 PVC Cable Blue
    $219.99

    1000' CAT 6 PVC Cable Blue

    C2G

    With Gigabit Ethernet, Broadband, Audio/Video and Security capabilities, our Cat6 Bulk Cable is ideal for your critical network installation. Wheth...

    View full details
    $219.99
  • 1000' Cat5 Solid Patch Cable
    $154.99

    1000' Cat5 Solid Patch Cable

    Startech.com

    This Cat5e 350MHz Solid UTP Cable is CMR rated for use in walls conduit ceilings etc. and is packaged as a 1000ft bulk roll. Features a blue PVC ja...

    View full details
    $154.99
  • 1000' Cat5e Bulk Cable Blue
    $656.55

    1000' Cat5e Bulk Cable Blue

    Tripp Lite

    1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMP Plenum PVC Blue 1000'

    $656.55
  • 1000' CAT5E Bulk Cbl Blk
    $311.72

    1000' CAT5E Bulk Cbl Blk

    Tripp Lite Mfg Co.

    1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMR PVC 350MHz Black 1000'

    $311.72
  • 1000' Cat5e PVC
    Sold out
    $311.72

    1000' Cat5e PVC

    Tripp Lite Mfg Co.

    1000-ft. Cat5e PVC

    $311.72
    Sold out
  • 1000' CAT6 Bulk Cbl Blk
    $391.73

    1000' CAT6 Bulk Cbl Blk

    Tripp Lite

    1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Solid Core CMR PVC Black 1000'

    $391.73
  • 1000' CAT6 Bulk Cbl Ylw
    $482.76

    1000' CAT6 Bulk Cbl Ylw

    Tripp Lite

    1000ft Cat6 Gigabit Bulk Cable Solid Core CMR PVC Yellow 1000'

    $482.76
  • 1000BASE LX LH SFP MMF SMF
    $1,029.48

    1000BASE LX LH SFP MMF SMF

    Cisco Systems

    Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

    $1,029.48
  • 1000BASE SX SFP MMF 850nm DOM
    $519.76

    1000BASE SX SFP MMF 850nm DOM

    Cisco Systems

    Cisco Transceiver Modules, SFP, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

    $519.76
  • 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver
    Sold out
    $472.57

    1000BASE-T SFP transceiver

    Cisco Systems

    Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire

    $472.57
    Sold out
  • 1000ft cat5e 350MHz- Blue
    $311.72

    1000ft cat5e 350MHz- Blue

    Tripp Lite Mfg Co.

    1000FT CAT5e 350MHz bulk patch cable solid PVC 24AWG, Blue

    $311.72